Close

Covid-19 Kalaburagi Information

Covid19

Status as on 28-05-2020 05:00 PM

  • Total Samples Sent: 28278
  • Positive Cases : 190
  • Negative Cases : 18382
  • Recovered : 75
  • Home Quarantined : 415
  • Isolated in Hospital : 60
Corono Ad Eng
HELPDESK
Office Contact No
D.H.O 9449843053
D.S.O 9449843258
T.H.O Kalaburagi 9448652625
DC Office Control Room 08472278648
District Hospital Kalaburagi 08472278644
ESI Hospital Kalaburagi 08472265546
Chincholi 9741970999
Jewargi 8861013872
Chittapur 9845708581
Aland 9880166490
Sedam 9448441770
Afzalpur 7829277554
Yadrami 9008790021
Kalagi 9740438439
Wadi 9902569059
Kamalapur 9448652625
Aarogya Setu App